ElegyLabs

Hiring data · updated October 27, 2026

Who's hiring: 350 companies and their open jobs

76,754 open roles at 350 companies, read from their public job boards every Monday. Pick a company to see what it's hiring for, where, what it pays and its newest openings.

CompanyOpen rolesIn the USInternships & entry-levelNew this week
TSMG4,229893567
Prolific3,9533,87008
SpaceX2,7972,78562144
EoS Fitness2,7852,448047
Anduril Industries2,4092,29864187
CGS Federal (Contact Government Services)1,4291,4292717
Databricks8894841437
Veeva Systems8714054215
Invisible Technologies81632500
OpenAI796623064
PLS77476703
WPP Media762572355
Speechify73564300
Stripe7053542943
Anthropic679535045
Capco67534373
Accenture6706681368
Shield AI6645389342
Rocket Lab54844910026
CSC Generation523504235
DoorDash4854451227
Welo Global472137718
Axon457367736
Lilt4464202
Cloudflare4451236
MedElite439439014
Lucid Motors431317042
Datadog413223723
Elastic401116057
Relativity Space3963962136
DH Pace388388246
Olsson3863869018
HelloFresh374100928
Wing Assistant3684159
Okta366183031
Harvey364253250
Waymo3643116418
OKX36041024
MongoDB356111321
Snowflake354233733
Pure Storage349185140
Zipline3483237512
Crusoe346330132
Braze338227136
Atoms3372631329
Zscaler333146044
Verkada3292581031
Toast327260053
Applied Intuition321252198
Canonical3147656
Agoda3129218
xAI308284421
Palantir307241865
Samsara296231767
AvePoint29475712
TEGNA26980117
Brex266216132
Sezzle265448531
Astera Labs2631667210
Roblox261245723
SunSource256252114
Fanatics255202323
FluidStack253251017
K2 Space25125188
Clera24915111188
Adyen24691019
Arc'teryx Equipment24464319
Saronic2382351120
GitLab236123027
Zoox231230010
Oscar Health226226224
Coinbase2241692615
Celonis22360826
Mistral AI22343421
Affirm2221011223
ALTEN Technology220220436
Brillio2184309
Natera217217021
iCapital Network215184024
Sierra210119738
AlphaSense20793222
Point72206109187
True Anomaly206206119
Veeam Software206821922
Block204142214
Graphcore204461148
Scout Motors203203016
WPP2036114
Ennoble Care197196036
PlayStation193113017
Leland19219220
GRVTY1881882319
Base Power187187288
Astranis186186540
Airbnb185100228
Daniels Health185170338
Flexport1857635
Xsolla1854053
Riot Games18379114
VAST18318078
Scopely18035214
Lyft179921919
NICE17952028
ClickHouse17768111
Skydio1741532430
Jane Street1737504
Ramp173151615
Octopus Energy17125113
IMC Trading16956195
Voyager Technologies169168714
Fivetran168111112
Agile Defense166164130
Scale AI16612082
Klaviyo165133816
Syska Hennessy Group165159462
Checkout.com164192029
Mach Industries1641641815
OBE163159025
DRW16082147
Reddit160128017
Appian15710739
Pinterest1571091721
Rivian and Volkswagen Group Technologies1561302028
Robinhood155126215
CHAOS Industries154145042
Quince1527305
Apex Companies149147211
ElevenLabs14875026
Wyetech148148180
AEG147147113
Hadrian147147323
AHEAD14684213
SharkNinja146110217
The New York Times146138012
Monster Energy145136013
Epic Games143602014
Gotion14313530
Muon Space143143193
Rubrik14277218
Figma141911014
Wachter14113913
Woven1411613
Notion14077610
WelbeHealth140140017
Ebury13901213
RWS13713035
STR135128318
BakerHicks134016
Whoop13413036
Decagon13310115
Grafana Labs13343025
Kled AI1331030128
Perplexity AI132112412
General Matter131131237
Artefact13013226
Glean13098114
Plaid130121010
Apex12912946
Neko Health12964012
Pigment1294244
Re:Build Manufacturing129129415
Redwood Materials12912908
Theodo129002
Stand Together1271276022
Commonwealth Fusion Systems1261261210
Flagship Pioneering1261182611
IonQ12682013
Anaplan12534213
Cortica125124714
Mozilla12538034
Twilio12558112
Anysphere1248415
Thomas & Hutton124124271
Woolpert124112168
BGE123123626
EliseAI12011541
IEM1209927
LG Electronics120120121
OpenTable12029023
Varda Space1201202826
Cerebras11910754
Planet1196103
Filevine11811205
Lila Sciences1181181016
Figure117103124
Barnes & Thornburg11611675
Cohere1166449
Etched116107144
Gen Digital1146338
TRM Labs11493118
Teya113114
Guidepoint1113546
Hire Hangar1111527
Zeta Global1114903
Asana11048014
Box11059011
Think Academy International Education11099116
Axsome Therapeutics109109016
Crest Industries10910987
Neros Technologies10910305
Zip1095804
Addepar1084408
Advanced Technology Services10899110
Baseten108104013
E-Space10810628
Field AI10810572
Mercor10810432
The Exploration Company1087814
The Trade Desk10882117
Hasbro10765414
Xero10717122
Aurora Innovation106106812
InterSystems1065574
Freedom Technology Solutions Group10510595
UiPath10440112
2K1025105
Archer1029805
Judi Health10210218
1X101101010
42dot10118110
Humanoid1012708
National Life101101216
Ripple10163011
Kpler1001917
Instacart996005
Pattern997466
HeartFlow989708
Lambda9894111
PingWind989040
Fin973303
Gusto979712
Mariana Minerals9797020
Nuro979730
Cortland9595020
Justworks948707
Kong9435021
Waabi949133
WorldQuant942650
Zuru9416107
Harbinger Motors939239
Innodata939000
Nubank9342114
Radiant939305
Vercel937426
Extreme Networks923420
Peregrine929104
Real Chemistry9281021
Toshiba Global Commerce9260117
Charles River Associates (CRA)9161105
Fashion Nova919101
Fireworks AI917708
Trace39090714
EPIC Insurance Brokers & Consultants8888014
ShopBack8820173
Spotify8827015
1Password87731226
Cresta874854
Antares Nuclear86861710
Inversion Space8686102
Oura8675011
PMG867401
Smartsheet8641011
Together AI8568146
TripAdvisor85134
Apptronik848406
ION Group843214
McAdams848450
Vanta844706
Happyrobot8343112
impact.com833856
Sophos832022
ChowBus827401
Dandy8239219
Deepgram825809
US Conec828204
BillionToOne8180229
Handshake816428
Lovable811607
Neuralink8181192
Secretariat8162205
Commure8063311
EQ Bank800199
Faraday Future808053
Hermeus8080222
Alarm.com795562
Geotab79211217
Socure797006
Zone 5 Technologies7979610
Avride787801
Freeform7878303
Sigma Computing786962
Larian Studios770110
Aircall762580
Hinge Health766908
Immiland Canada76040
Mercury7676010
Penumbra765646
Genesis AI753403
GenScript753484
Sono Bello7575013
StackAdapt753309
Chime Financial7373010
DV Trading7337251
PointClickCare732913
QuEra Computing736398
Uber Freight7351515
Carta723812
FOTH7272183
Garner Health727220
Hive727200
Legend Biotech727239
National Information Solutions Cooperative7250243
OpenGov7259216
Cohere Health713404
Compeer Financial7171193
Dark Wolf Solutions716363
OpenLoop7168012
Alpaca704708
Monzo70029
Superhuman705707
Lendable693410
Stratolaunch696935
Cowboy Space676763
Faire675114
Kodiak Robotics676733
MARGO67020
Nooks676115
Redhorse676734
VSC Fire & Security6767010
Ashby663408
Clearway Energy666108
Schonfeld6633105
Two Six Technologies666623
Captivation656571
Man Group6521711
NewsBreak6565100
Range656511
The Nuclear Company6552111
CLEAR646416
Comstock Companies6463022
EQT Corporation6464269
GuidePoint Security646144
Match Group643616
Protolabs645309
Tanium645153
Alpha FMC632404
Construction Resources636303
Duolingo635152
Elk Valley Resources630216
Ping Identity6336012

We track 1,499 companies; a company gets a page here once it has at least 20 open roles. ElegyLabs isn't affiliated with any of them.

Jobs by role →   This week's internships & new-grad roles →

Want Sally to apply for you?

Lil Sally applies to internships and entry-level roles for you overnight, straight on the company’s own job board.

Start free: 15 applications on us   How Lil Sally works